Revista Reicaz | Juras de nuevos colegiados
23729
page-template-default,page,page-id-23729,page-child,parent-pageid-23643,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,select-theme-ver-3.7,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.0.1,vc_responsive

Jura del 21 de diciembre de 2018

Primera tanda

JURANDO

PADRINO

D. Miguel Angel de la FUENTE MURO

Dª. Mª Jesús ORTE ALDEA

D. Luis Bernardo DEZA RUBIO

Camilo Pablo DEZA VILLASAN

D. Oscar MENDIZABAL  FERNANDEZ

Dª. Gemma AIBAR CEREZO

Dª. Alicia BAYONA SOÑEN

D. José LOZANO PARDO

D. Jesús Ignacio CUBERO BIELSA

Dª. Mª José SALAFRANCA CUARTERO

Dª. Elena FERNANDEZ-VIÑES CASAO

D. Anselmo LOSCERTALES PALOMAR

D. Isidro SORIA LABARGA

D. Antonio VARGAS VILARDOSA

D. Ignacio SERRANO VIECO

Dª. Mª Jesús ARTIGAS TELLO

D. Fernando José GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Dª. Paula GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Dª. Marta CASASNOVAS RODRIGUEZ

D. Santiago PALAZON VALENTIN

Dª. Mª Victoria CUARTERO GARCIA

D. Santiago PALAZON VALENTIN

D. Alejandro BENITO GARCIA

D. Mauricio IZQUIERDO GARCIA y D. Francisco Wenceslao GRACIA ZUBIRI

Dª. Smara DAVILA BALLESTEROS

Dª. Beatriz PERULAN BARBOD

D. Jorge ORTUBIA POMARETA

D. Javier ECHAVARRI LOPEZ

D. Antonio Luis PASTOR POU

D. Joaquín María CELMA VALLES

D. Mario SANCHEZ CERON

D. Rafael ZAPATERO DEL CASTILLO

D. Juan SANCHEZ IBARBIA

D. José SEOANE PERNAS

Dª. Clara SANCHO VA

D. Francisco LATASA YUSTE

Jura del 21 de diciembre de 2018

Segunda tanda

JURANDO

PADRINO

Dª. Helena GUARINOS MORENO

D. Rafael MERINO GAVIN

D. Oscar CHECA MONGE

D.  Javier CHECA MONGE

Dª. Alicia FERNANDEZ TRILLO

D. Jesús FERNANDEZ YUBERO

Dª. Sofia GIMENEZ VELILLA

Dª. Carmina MAYOR TEJERO

D. Pablo AGUSTIN VILLEN

D. Ramón Francisco CAMPOS GARCIA

D. Andrés MORENO BERMEJO

D. Raimundo José MORENO GARCIA

Dª. Clara BAGÜÉS SAMPERIZ

D. Ricardo ESTEBAN-PORRAS DEL CAMPO

Dª. Elena GIMENO DOMINGO

Dª. María Esther DOMINGO OSTARIZ

D. Guillermo ORTIZ ORTIZ

Dª María Sara RODRIGUEZ. DE MIGUEL

D. Javier Pablo ZAZURCA SUSO

D. José Miguel REVILLO PINILLA y Don Felipe ZAZURCA GONZALEZ

Dª. Carmen MARCEN NASARRE

D. Juan Angel MARCEN  CASTAN

D. Daniel MARCO BARCELONA

D. Juan  Angel MARCEN CASTAN

Dª. Clara Eugenia OTIN NAVARRO

Dª. Susana GONZALEZ RUISANCHEZ

D. Carlos VERA DEL RUSTE

Dª. Susana GONZALEZ RUISANCHEZ

D. Victor SALOS AGUIRAN

D. Javier MONSERRAT RODRIGUEZ

D. Alejandro SOTERAS LAREDO

Dª. Adela CASANOVA CUBEL

D. Alejandro ZARZUELA SALVADOR

D. Santiago ZARZUELA BALLESTER

Dª. Rocio PROS BERRAQUERO

D. José María BONASA MORENTE

D. Borja PEREZ DE YRAOLAGOITIA

D. Jorge VILARRUBI LLORENS

Dª. Marta APARICIO ARTIGAS

D. Juan Carlos CAMPOS GARCIA

Dª. Claudia MELGUIZO GIL

D. José Luis MELGUIZO MARCEN

Jura del 21 de diciembre de 2018

Tercera tanda

JURANDO

PADRINO

D. Agustín BARRERA OROZCO

D. Oscar RUIZ-GALBE SANTOS

D. Hector SAZ RODRIGUEZ

D. Miguel Angel LANASPA CUELLO

D. José VERA MARTIN

Dª. Isabel GUILLEN BROTO

Dª. Isabel ROCHE GRACIA

D. José SEOANE PERNAS

Dª. Raquel ESCOLANO ASUN

D. Diego PASCUAL BELTRAN

Dª. Raquel GALLEGO ARMERO

Dª. Mª. Almudena BORDERIAS MONDEJAR

Dª. María AURIA CABALLERO

D. Daniel MARCELLAN ALBACAR

Dª. Paloma MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

Dª. Silvia DUATO LOZANO

Dª. Xandra CARCAS LIARTE

Dª. Lourdes BARON JAQUES

Dª. Elisa MARRACO ANDA

D. José Manuel MARRACO ESPINOS y D. Fernando José ZAMORA MARTINEZ

D. Juan Miguel IBAÑEZ CAVERO

D. Miguel Angel IBAÑEZ FANDOS y D. Juan Luis CAVERO CARO

D. Roberto PINTO ALASTRUEY

Dª. Mabel TORAL GARCIA

Dª. Andrea Isabel GOMEZ  GARCIA

D. Bartolome Luis ARRANZ DURAN

Dª. Mª Victoria USON GONZALEZ

D. José María PABAN ARRANZ

D. Luis ARMINGOL CUARTERO

D. Francisco Javier ACIN VINYETA

Dª. Nerea BALAGUER BORRAZ

Dª. Emma BLAS ORTEGO